top of page
Jiri Pokorny Dance Workshop

Jiri Pokorny

Kidd Pivot - Crystal Pite

Christopher Roman Dance Workshop

Christopher Roman

The Forsythe Company

Phil Hulford Dance Workshop

Phil Hulford

Hofesh Shechter

Olivia Ancona Dance Workshop

Olivia Ancona

L-E-V Sharon Eyal | Gai Behar

Maeva Berthelot Dance Workshop

Maeva Berthelot

Hofesh Shechter

Amancio Gonzalez Dance Workshop

Amancio Gonzalez

The Forsythe Company

Leo Lerus Dance Workshop

Leo Lerus

L-E-V Sharon Eyal | Gai Behar

Cyril Baldy Dance Workshop

Cyril Baldy

The Forsythe Company

Rachael Osborne Dance Workshop

Rachael Osborne

Batsheva Dance Company

Ian Robinson Dance Workshop

Ian Robinson

Batsheva Dance Company

Quan bui ngoc Dance Workshop

Quan bui ngoc

Les ballets C de la B

Bruno Guillore Dance Workshop

Bruno Guillore

Hofesh Shechter

Maria Kolegova Dance Workshop

Maria Kolegova

Ultima Vez - Wim Vandekeybus

Georgi Milev Dance Workshop

Georgi Milev

Jiří Kylián

Daisy Ransom Phillips Dance Workshop

Daisy Ransom Phillips

Eastman - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui

Celia Amade Dance Workshop

Celia Amade

Jiří Kylián

Valentina Scaglia Dance Workshop

Valentina Scaglia

Jiří Kylián

Joy Alpuerto Ritter

Akram Khan Company

Ariel Freedman Dance Workshop

Ariel Freedman

Roy Assaf 

Jos Baker Dance Workshop

Jos Baker

Peeping Tom

Hannes Langolf Dance Workshop

Hannes Langolf

DV8 Physical Theater

Ayman Harper Dance Workshop

Ayman Harper

The Forsythe Company

Ditta Miranda Jasjfi Dance Workshop

Ditta Miranda Jasjfi

Tanztheater Wuppertal Pina Bausch

Rebecca Hytting Dance Workshop

Rebecca Hytting

L-E-V Sharon Eyal | Gai Behar

Ralitza Malehounova Dance Workshop

Ralitza Malehounova

Marco Goecke

Nick Coutsier Dance Workshop

Nick Coutsier

Eastman - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui

Lali Ayguade Dance Workshop

Lali Ayguade

Ana Maria Lucaciu Dance Workshop

Ana Maria Lucaciu

Alexander Ekman

Romain Guion Dance Workshop

Romain Guion

Les ballets C de la B

Ludovico Pace Dance Workshop

Ludovico Pace

Marco Goecke

Eve-Marie Dalcourt Dance Workshop

Eve-Marie Dalcourt

Alexander Ekman

Laia Duran Figols Dance Workshop

Laia Duran Figols

La Veronal - Marcos Morau

Berengere Bodin Dance Workshop

Berengere Bodin

Les ballets C de la B

Jasper Narvaez Dance Workshop

Jasper Narvaez

Akram Khan Company

Ema Yuasa Dance Workshop

Ema Yuasa

Eastman - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui

Nico Ricchini Dance Workshop

Nico Ricchini

Akram Khan Company

Ori Lichtik Dance Workshop

Ori Lichtik

L-E-V Sharon Eyal | Gai Behar

Akira Yoshida Dance Workshop

Akira Yoshida

Akira Yoshida

Marina Rodriguez Hernandez Dance Workshop

Marina Rodriguez Hernandez

La Veronal -Marcos Morau

Clyde Emmanuel Archer Dance Workshop

Clyde Emmanuel Archer

L-E-V Sharon Eyal | Gai Behar

Sarah Reynolds Dance Workshop

Sarah Reynolds

Jiří Kylián

Anna Senognoeva Dance Workshop

Anna Senognoeva

Eastman - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui

Darren Devaney Dance Workshop

Darren Devaney

L-E-V Sharon Eyal | Gai Behar

Jonas Vandekerckhove

Eastman - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui

Scott Jennings

Tanztheater Wuppertal Pina Bausch

Bénédicte Billiet

Tanztheater Wuppertal Pina Bausch

Anton Valdbauer

Mats Ek

Felix Landerer

Felix Landerer & Company

Roy Assaf

Roy Assaf

Doug Letheren

L-E-V Sharon Eyal | Gai Behar

Rainer Behr

Tanztheater Wuppertal Pina Bausch

Zoran Markovic

Johan Inger

Nicola Monaco

Akram Khan Company

Georgios Kotsifakis

Eastman - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui

Luigi Sardone

Felix Landerer

Sandra Marín Garcia

Kidd Pivot - Crystal Pite

Javier Rodríguez Cobos

Johan Inger

Web 1920 – 1.png
bottom of page